kroos Mane

Birth Name: Ezuruike Chukwuebuka Viginus Kroos

Date of Birth: 1 June 1999

Nationality: Nigeria

Professional: Emotional & Expression independents artist

State of Origin: Eastern Part of Nigeria (Imo state) Orul East

Education level: Secondary

Hobby: Melomaniac, Singing,Writing Songs, playing football , watching mixed martial arts , Fist combat technique training e.t.c

Religion: Not religious but a believer depends on Experiental theist and mysteries personalism Philosophy & Numerologists

Gender: Male

Occupation: Self employed (business Man)